Datum Číslo utkání Zápas Výsledek
29.2. F2 HC Dami Guns - TJ Hluboká B 2:1 (1:0;1:0;0:1)
Ťoupal 1, Studnička 1 - Ťoupal 1
22.2. F1 TJ Hluboká B - HC Dami Guns 4:8 (1:2;2:3;1:3)
Šimánek 2, Žáček 2 - Eliáš Jiří 2, Eliáš Jakub 1, Mikeš Dan. 2, Mikeš Dal. 2, Studnička 1
26.1. 15 TJ Hluboká B -HC Sharks 8:3 (1:0;4:1;3:2)
Povišer 2, Michel 2, Adam 2, Mařík 1, Musil 1 - Fučík R. 1, Fučík L. 2
25.1. 16 HC Dami Guns - Kuki Boys 8:5 (0:2;4:2;4:1)
Kreps 1, Mikeš Dal. 1, Pražák 2, Suchan 1, Mikeš Dan. 1, Feferle 1, Jindra 1 - Fuka 2, Šma 2, Dvořák Adam 1
19.1. 14 Kuki Boys - HC Sharks 4:8 (1:2;1:2;2:4
Chlaň 1, Liška 1, Střítecký 1, Dvořák Adam 1 - Beránek D. 2, Svěchota 1, Fučík R. 2, Fučík L. 1, Prokeš 1, Cába 1
18.1. 13 TJ Hluboká B - HC Dami Guns 6:2 (2:0;3:1;1:1)
Masák 1, Žáček 3, Kypta 2 - Mikeš Dan. 1, Hron 1
5.1. 7 HC Dami Guns - TJ Hluboká B 10 :7 (2:1;5:2;3:4)
Eliáš 1, Mikeš Dan. 4, Studnička 2, Mikeš Dal. 1, Hron 1, Zíka 1 - Dvořák J. 1, Vácha 2, Adam 1, Ťoupal 1, Mařík 1, Masák 1
14.12. 8 Kuki Boys - HC Sharks 9:7 (5:0;2:3;2:4)
Fuka 3, Najman 2, Dvořák 1, Prokop 2, Šíma 1 - Vodička 2, Drábek 1, Prokeš 1, Petrášek 1, Beránek 1, Mynařík 1
7.12. 17 TJ Hluboká B - Kuki Boys 14:7 (5:1;3:3;6:3)
Janda 3, Vácha ml. 2, Dvořák P. 2, Žáček 4, Perník 1, Bauer 2 - Weber 2, Dvořák 1, Novotný 1, Janda 2, Butal 1
7.12. 12 HC Dami Guns - HC Sharks 12:4 (2:4;6:0;4:0)
Eliáš 4, Kreps 1, Jindra 1, Rybák 2, Mikeš Dal. 2, Zíka 1, Pražák 1 - Mynařík 1, Nedorost 1, Vodička 1, Petrášek 1
30.11. 9 HC Sharks - TJ Hluboká B 3:5 (1:2;1:0;1:3)
Vodička 2, Fučík R. 1 - Kypta 1, Mařík 1, Ťoupal 1, Žáček 2
30.11. 4 HC Dami Guns - Kuki Boys 6:2 (1:0;2:1;3:1)
Daněk 1, Ťoupal 2, Eliáš Jakub 1, Eliáš Jiří 1, Pražák 1 - Grossmann 1, Dvořák 1
23.11. 1 HC Dami Guns - TJ Hluboká B 5:0 kontumace
 
17.11. 11 Kuki Boys - TJ Hluboká B 4:5 (2:1;0:0;2:4)
Šíma 2, Najman 1, Prokop 1 - Janda 2, Žáček 3
27.10. 3 HC Sharks - TJ Hluboká B 1:12 (0:4;0:4;1:4)
Fučík R. 1 - Janda 5, Žáček 4, Šimánek 1, Adam 1, Perník 1
20.10. 6 HC Sharks - HC Dami Guns 8:6 (1:4;4:1;3:1)
Nedorost 3, Prokeš 2, Vodička 2, Fučík R. 1 - Jindra 1, Zíka 1, Studnička 1, Kozel 2, Mikeš 1
19.10. 5 Kuki Boys - TJ Hluboká B 8:12 (3:3;3:5;2:4)
Janda 1, Fuka 2, Veselý 1, Svoboda 2, Weber 2 - Perník 3, Ťoupal 2, Dvořák J. 1, Žáček 4, Kadlec 1, Bauer 1
12.10. 2 HC Sharks - Kuki Boys 5:4 SN (1:0;2:1;1:3)
Mynařík 2, Fučík R. 1, Cába 1, Petrášek 1 - Kubín 1, Najman 1, Dvořák 1, Novotný 1
TOPlist
aktualizováno: 01.03.2020 10:33:42