Datum Číslo utkání Zápas Výsledek
23.3. F3 HC Sharks - HC Dami Guns 5:3 (1:1;4:0;0:2)
Vodička 1, Unger 2, Petrášek 1, Mynařík 1 - Tlačil 1, Něměc 1, Rybák 1
17.3. F2 HC Dami Guns - HC Sharks 3:5 (1:2;0:2;2:1)
Eliáš 2, Ťoupal 1 - Petrášek 1, Vodička 1, Jindra 2, Nedorost 1
10.3. F1 HC Sharks - HC Dami Guns 4:7 (1:4;1:1;2:2)
Vodička 1, Prokeš 1, Fučík R. 1, Unger 1 - Kozel 1, Ťoupal 1, Suchan 1, Tlačil 1, Vaňous 2, Klement J. 1
3.3. 18 HC Dami Guns - HC Sharks 7:3 (4:2;3:1x)
Mikeš Dal. 1, Ťoupal 2, Studnička 1, Daněk 2, Eliáš 1 - Jindra 1, Beránek V. 1, Vodička 1
24.2. 14 HC Sharks - Kuki Boys 7:6 SN (2:1;2:0;2:5)
Prokeš 2, Mynařík 1, Nedorost 2, Beránek V. 1, Šimek 1 - Janda 1, Fuka 1, Šíma 3, Střítecký 1
23.2. 12 HC Dami Guns - HC Sharks 2:8 (1:1;1:5;0:2)
Radouch ml. 2 - Jindra 1, Nedorost 1, Prokeš 2, Fučík R. 1, Vodička 1, Beránek D. 1, Mynařík 1
10.2. 7 TJ Hluboká B - HC Dami Guns 0:5 (kontumace)
Žáček 1, Ťoupal 1 - Klement J. 1
27.1. 15 HC Sharks - TJ Hluboká B 5:6 SN (2:2;3:2;0:1)
Unger 1, Vodička 2, Nedorost 1, Beránek D. 1 - Vácha st. 2, Ťoupal 1, Michel 2, Bauer 1
26.1. 17 Kuki Boys - TJ Hluboká B 8:7 SN (3:4;2:1;2:2)
Fuka 2, Kubín 2, Janda 4 - Mrázek 1, Perník 1, Dvořák P. 1, Kotek 1, Povišer 1, Michel 2
19.1. 16 HC Dami Guns - Kuki Boys 5:4 (2:2;3:1;0:1)
Daněk 1, Radouch 1, Ťoupal 2, Rybák 1 - Šíma 1, Zajíček 1, Weber 1, Kadlec 1
13.1. 13 HC Dami Guns - TJ Hluboká B 7:3 (0:1;4:1;3:1)
Ťoupal 2, Eliáš 1, Zíka 1, Mikeš Dal. 1, Vaňous 1, Daněk 1 - Povišer 1, Michel 1, Janda 1
15.12. 11 TJ Hluboká B - Kuki Boys 8:1 (2:0;3:1;3:0)
Janda 3, Žáček 1, Adam 1, Kotek 1, Perník 1, Vácha ml. 1 - Svoboda 1
9.12. 8 Kuki Boys - HC Sharks 6:7 (3:3;0:2;3:2)
Liška 1, Janda 2, Pátý 1, Šíma 1, Prokop 1 - Unger 1, Petrášek 3, Nedorost 2, Vodička 1
1.12. 5 Kuki Boys - TJ Hluboká B 5:7 (1:5;3:1;1:1)
Janda 2, Šíma 2, Tejček 1 - Šimánek 1, Michel 3, Mařík 1, Žáček 1, Vácha ml. 1
25.11. 9 TJ Hluboká B - HC Sharks 5:6 (1:4;1:1;3:1)
Žáček 3, Adam 1, Mařík 1 - Beránek D. 1, Prokeš 1, Unger 1, Mynařík 1, Drábek 1, Nedorost 1
24.11. 10 Kuki Boys - HC Dami Guns 5:2 (2:0;0:1;3:1)
Janda 1, Zajíček 2, Kubín 1, Šíma 1 - Janda 2
17.11. 6 HC Sharks - HC Dami Guns 9:5 (3:3;4:0;2:2)
Nedorost 3, Mynařík 2, Vodička 1, Unger 3 - Eliáš 1, Rybák 1, Tlačil 1, Ťoupal 1, Kozel 1
11.11. 3 HC Sharks - TJ Hluboká B 8:9 (3:4;3:2;2:3)
Vodička 2, Nedorost 1, Unger 4, Kubát 1 - Žáček 5, Ťoupal 2, Šimánek 1, Vácha ml. 1
10.11. 4 HC Dami Guns - Kuki Boys 11:4 (5:0;2:3;4:1)
Studnička 2, Janda 2, Mikeš Dan. 2, Daněk 1, Kozel 2, Eliáš 1, Němec 1 - Liška 1, Dvořák 1, Janda 2
27.10. 1 HC Dami Guns - TJ Hluboká B 4:5 (1:0;0:1;3:4)
Klement 1, Mikeš Dan. 2, Daněk 1 - Kadlec 1, Žáček 2, Michel 1, Mrázek 1
13.10. 2 HC Sharks - Kuki Boys 6:2 (1:1;2:0;3:1)
Nedorost 1, Drábek 1, Beránek D. 1, Vodička 1, Jidnra 2 - Král 1, Cifreund 1
TOPlist
aktualizováno: 30.07.2019 09:47:13