Datum Číslo utkání Zápas Výsledek
24.3. Finále 2 HC Dami Guns ČB - Kuki Boys 9:1 (1:1;1:0;7:0)
Mikeš Dal. 2, Klement 1, Mikeš Dan. 2, Eliáš 1, Pražák D. 1, Kreps 1, Hron 1 - Fuka 1
17.3. Finále 1 Kuki Boys - HC Dami Guns ČB 0:8 (0:2;0:1;0:5)
Rybák 1, Eliáš 2, Hron 1, Vaňous 1, Daněk 1, Mikeš Dan. 1, Pražák J. 1
4.3. 13 Kuki Boys - HC Český Krumlov B 5:2 (3:1;0:0;2:1)
Vítovec 1, Janda 2, Šíma 1, Cifreund 1 - Machálek 1, Brož 1
3.3. 27 TJ Hluboká B - HC Sharks 3:4 SN (0:1;1:2;2:0)
Ondrejec 2, Musil 1 - Janovský 2, Fučík R.1, Fučík L. 1 SN
24.2. 30 HC Český Krumlov B - TJ Hluboká B 10:5 (4:4;5:0;1:1)
Perník 2, Vodička 1, Fučík 1, Plouhar 1, Ulman 2, Brož 1, Ochtábec 1, Lukeš R. 1 - Kalina 1, Musil 3, Povišer J. 1
24.2. 29 HC Sharks - HC Dami Guns ČB 6:4 (0:0;2:4;4:0)
Fučík R. 3, Nedorost 2, Jindra 1 - Eliáš 1, Vaňous 1, Suchan 1, Haluška 1
18.2. 26 HC Sharks - HC Český Krumlov B 11:7 (1:4;4:2;6:1)
Mynařík 4, Fučík R. 2, Nedorost 4, Gutwirth 1 - Vodička 2, Kouba 1, Lukeš 1, Štěrba 2, Příchovský 1
17.2. 15 TJ Hluboká B - Kuki Boys 8:12 (1:3;3:3;4:6)
Ondrejec 3, Šimánek 1, Vácha 1,Mařík 1, Musil 1, Kalina 1 - Král 3, Šíma 2, Burger 1, Janda 3, Dvořák 1, Cifreund 1, Kadlec 1
10.2. 23 HC Český Krumlov B - Kuki Boys 7:18 (1:2;1:9;5:7)
Lukeš 1, Vodička 3, Čábela 1, Příchovský 2 - Kubín 2, Nouza 4, Král 7, Janda 3, Kadlec 1, Liška 1
4.2. 25 Kuki Boys - TJ Hluboká B 9:2 (3:0;2:0;4:1)
Radouch 1, Janda 4, Král 1, Kalvoda 1, Dvořák 2 - Musil 1, Mařík 1
3.2. 21 HC Dami Guns ČB - HC Český Krumlov B 5:0 kontumace
pro nedostatečný počet hráčů HC ČK B
28.1. 22 Kuki Boys - HC Sharks ČK 4:5 SN (2:1;2:0;0:3)
Šíma 2, Fuka 1, Král 1 - Petrášek 1, Fučík R. 1, Kubát 1, Kubát 1 SN
27.1. 11 HC Český Krumlov B - HC Dami Guns ČB 5:7 (2:2;0:4;3:1)
Štěrba 1, Vodička 2, Lukeš 1, Příchovský 1 - Hron 2, Studnička 1, Daněk 2, Kreps 1, Vaňous 1
27.1. 18 Kuki Boys - HC Dami Guns ČB 5:11 (2:4;0:1;3:6)
Král 1, Janda 3, Šíma 1 - Pražák 3, Studnička 1, Daněk 3, Kreps 1, Ťoupal 2, Eliáš 1
13.1. 9 HC Sharks - HC Dami Guns ČB 5:7 (1:3;3:2;1:2)
Fučík R. 2, Svoboda 2, Janovský 1 - Klement 1, Hron 2, Mikeš Dan. 2, Pražák D. 1, Němec 1
7.1. 24 TJ Hluboká B - HC Dami Guns ČB 0:7 (0:0;0:4;0:3)
Ťoupal 1, Eliáš 2, Němec 1, Klement 1, Kreps 1, Mikeš Dal. 1
30.12. 16 HC Český Krumlov B - HC Sharks 12:1 (5:0;3:1;4:0)
Příchovský 3, Vodička 3, Ochtábec 1, Lukeš M. 2, Krcho 2, Perník 1 - Gutwirth 1
17.12. 7 TJ Hluboká B - HC Sharks 4:5 (1:0;1:1;2:4)
Ondrejec 1, Šimánek 1, Mařík 1, Ťoupal 1 - Fučík R. 3, Nedorost 1, Svoboda 1
9.12. 20 TJ Hluboká B - HC Český Krumlov B 5:8 (2:3;1:1;2:4)
Gennert 1, Ťoupal 2, Mařík 1, Vácha 1 - Kouba 2, Vodička 3, Brůha 1, Augsberger 1, Lukeš 1
9.12. 19 HC Dami Guns ČB : HC Sharks 4:6 (1:2;2:2;1:2)
Mikeš Dal. 2, Studnička 1, Němec 1 - Jindra 2, Fučík R. 2, Kubát 1, Nedorost 1
3.12. 4 TJ Hluboká B : HC Dami Guns ČB 5:4 (1:3;1:0;3:1)
Musil 2, Vácha ml. 1, Šimánek 1, Ťoupal 1 - Mikeš Dal. 1, Němec 1, Mikeš Dan. 1, Eliáš 1
2.12. 2 Kuki Boys : HC Sharks 8:7 (2:1;3:2;3:4)
Petržilka 2, Fuka 3, Král 3 - Mynařík 3, Fučík R. 3, Svoboda 1
26.11. 8 HC Dami Guns ČB : Kuki boys 9:4 (1:2;4:1;4:1)
Mikeš Dan. 3, Hron 3, Klement 1, Kreps 1, Mikeš Dal. 1 - Pátý 1, Zajíček 1, Nouza 1, Hort 1
25.11. 17 HC Sharks - TJ Hluboká B 10:5 (3:0;3:2;4:3)
Kubát 1, Fučík R. 3, Fučík L. 1, Drábek 3, Petrášek 2 - Ondrejec 1, Kantor 3, Mařík 1
19.11. 5 Kuki Boys : TJ Hluboká B 8:4 (4:1;1:1;3:2)
Janda 3, Fuka 1, Šíma 2, Král 1, Petržilka 1 - Ondrejec 1, Vácha st. 1, Poborský 1, Suchánek 1
12.11. 10 HC Český Krumlov B : TJ Hluboká B 9:4 (1:1;2:2;6:1)
Krcho 1, Ochtábec 1, Lukeš M. 2, Perník 1, Vodička 3, Lukeš R. 1 - Vácha K. 2, Šimánek 1, Suchánek 1
11.11. 12 HC Sharks - Kuki Boys 2:6 (1:1;1:2;0:3)
Fučík R. 1, Mynařík 1 - Dvořák 1, Nouza 1, Vítovec 1, Šíma 3
29.10. 6 HC Sharks - HC Český Krumlov B 6:17 (2:6;2:4;2:7)
Fučík R. 4, Heideker 1, Gutwirth 1 - Machálek 4, Krcho 1, Vodička 4, Vochozka 1, Perník 2, Ochtábec 2, Havlíček 1, Lukeš 2
28.10. 14 HC Dami Guns ČB : TJ Hluboká B 10:2 (4:0;1:2;5:0)
Eliáš 2, Daněk 2, Pražák 1, Šesták 1, Hron, 1, Vaňous 1, Mikeš Dal. 1, Mikeš Dan. 1 - Michalec 1, Povišer L. 1
22.10. 3 HC Český Krumlov B : Kuki Boys 6:12 (3:5;1:5;2:2)
Lukeš 2, Kozák 2, Vodička 1, Vochozka 1 - Šíma 2, Dvořák 3, Nouza 1, Fuka 3, Vítovec 1, Král 2
7.10. 1 HC Dami Guns ČB : HC Český Krumlov B 7:6 (4:3;2:1;1:2)
Mikeš Dal. 2, Kreps 1, Daněk 1, Hron 2, Mikeš Dan. 1 - Fučík J. 1, Příchovský 3, Lukeš 1, Vodička 1
TOPlist
aktualizováno: 03.07.2018 17:19:24