Pořadí Hráč Tým 2 min 5 min 10 (OT) 20 (OK) 25 (TH) 24.3.
1. Pražák Daniel HC Dami Guns 4 1 1 1   43
2. Tlačil Radek HC Dami Guns 4       1 33
3. Petrášek Michal HC Sharks 3 1   1   31
4. Kubát Libor HC Sharks 13         26
5. Laštiak Alexander HC Sharks         1 25
  Henbera Jaroslav TJ Hluboká B         1 25
6. Daněk Jiří HC Dami Guns 7   1     24
7. Dvořák Jiří TJ Hluboká B 5   1     20
8. Bauer Robert TJ Hluboká B 7         14
9. Žáček Josef TJ Hluboká B 6         12
  Mikeš Daniel HC Dami Guns 6         12
  Klement Tomáš HC Dami Guns 6         12
  Beránek Vojtěch HC Sharks 6         12
10. Prokeš Jan HC Sharks 5         10
11. Mrázek Michal TJ Hluboká B 4         8
  Zajíček Lukáš Kuki Boys 4         8
  Vodička Viktor HC Sharks 4         8
  Beránek Daniel HC Sharks 4         8
  Eliáš Jakub HC Dami Guns 4         8
12. Vácha Karel TJ Hluboká B 3         6
  Šimánek Ondřej TJ Hluboká B 3         6
  Šíma Josef Kuki Boys 3         6
  Klement Josef HC Dami Guns 3         6
  Vaňous Jakub HC Dami Guns 3         6
  Rybák Jan HC Dami Guns 3         6
  Mynařík Václav HC Sharks 3         6
  Němec Petr HC Dami Guns 3         6
  Suchan Jan HC Dami Guns 3         6
  Fučík Lukáš HC Sharks 3         6
13. Kalvoda Jiří Kuki Boys 2         4
  Král Václav Kuki Boys 2         4
  Kadlec Martin Kuki Boys 2         4
  Radouch Antonín HC Dami Guns 2         4
  Antoš Tomáš TJ Hluboká B 2         4
  Svoboda Ondřej Kuki Boys 2         4
  Janda David TJ Hluboká B 2         4
  Cifreund David Kuki Boys 2         4
  Fuka Petr Kuki Boys 2         4
  Ťoupal Kamil TJ Hluboká B 2         4
  Kadlec Aleš TJ Hluboká B 2         4
  Studnička Miroslav HC Dami Guns 2         4
  Perník Martin TJ Hluboká B 2         4
  Radouch Anton. ml. HC Dami Guns 2         4
  Nedorost David HC Sharks 2         4
  Pražák Jiří HC Dami Guns 2         4
14. Ručka Michal Kuki Boys 1         2
  Mařík Robert TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Povišer Lukáš TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Vácha Karel ml. TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Střítecký Rudolf Kuki Boys 1         2
  Liška Jan Kuki Boys 1         2
  Kreps Radan HC Dami Guns 1         2
  Zíka Jakub HC Dami Guns 1         2
  Janda Martin Kuki Boys 1         2
  Tejček Martin Kuki Boys 1         2
  Prokop Tomáš Kuki Boys 1         2
  Dvořák Petr TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Dvořák Aleš Kuki Boys 1         2
  Michel Milan TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Veselý Patrik Kuki Boys 1         2
  Kříž Filip Kuki Boys 1         2
  Drábek Adam HC Sharks 1         2
  Kotek David TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Prštický Ondřej Kuki Boys 1         2
  Jindra Milan HC Dami Guns 1         2
  Povišer Jiří TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Mikeš Dalibor HC Dami Guns 1         2
  Ťoupal Ondřej HC Dami Guns 1         2
  Šimek Michal HC Sharks 1         2
TOPlist
aktualizováno: 24.03.2019 18:48:20