Pořadí Hráč Tým 2 min 5 min 10 (OT) 20 (OK) 25 (TH) 2017/2018
1. Daněk Jiří HC Dami Guns ČB 7   1   1 49
2. Lukeš Miroslav HC Český Krumlov B 4 1 1 1   43
3. Vácha Karel TJ Hluboká B 3 1 1 1   41
4. Ochtábec Roman HC Český Krumlov B 3 1   1   31
5. Dvořák Jiří TJ Hluboká B 9   1     28
6. Mikeš Daniel HC Dami Guns ČB 6   1     22
7. Bauer Robert TJ Hluboká B 10         20
8. Beránek Vojtěch HC Sharks 4   1     18
  Liška Jan Kuki Boys 9         18
  Hron Marek HC Dami Guns ČB 9         18
9. Eliáš Jakub HC Dami Guns ČB 8         16
10. Povišer Jiří TJ Hluboká B 2   1     14
  Kubát Libor HC Sharks 7         14
  Nedorost David HC Sharks 2   1     14
11. Šimek Michal HC Český Krumlov B 1   1     12
  Fučík Jan HC Český Krumlov B 1   1     12
  Kreps Radan HC Dami Guns ČB 6         12
  Klement Tomáš HC Dami Guns ČB 6         12
  Petrášek Michal HC Sharks 6         12
  Mynařík Václav HC Sharks 6         12
  Dvořák Aleš Kuki Boys 6         12
  Šíma Josef Kuki Boys 6         12
  Mikeš Dalibor HC Dami Guns ČB 6         12
12. Fučík Lukáš HC Sharks 5         10
  Tlačil Radek HC Dami Guns ČB 5         10
  Štěrba Roman HC Český Krumlov B     1     10
  Mařík Robert TJ Hluboká B 5         10
  Vaňous Jakub HC Dami Guns ČB 5         10
  Ondrejec Petr TJ Hluboká B 5         10
  Joza Lukáš Kuki Boys 5         10
13. Gutwirth Filip HC Sharks 4         8
  Král Václav Kuki Boys 4         8
  Zajíček Lukáš Kuki Boys 4         8
  Burger Michal Kuki Boys 4         8
  Musil Pavel TJ Hluboká B 4         8
  Rybák Jan HC Dami Guns ČB 4         8
14. Poborský Karel TJ Hluboká B 3         6
  Beránek Daniel HC Sharks 3         6
  Machálek David HC Český Krumlov B 3         6
  Čutka Jan TJ Hluboká B 3         6
  Butal Petr Kuki Boys 3         6
  Jindra Milan HC Dami Guns ČB 3         6
  Kuta Bohuslav Kuki Boys 3         6
  Šimánek Ondřej TJ Hluboká B 3         6
Branšovský Zdeněk Kuki Boys 3         6
  Pátý Vladimír Kuki Boys 3         6
15. Klíma Miloslav HC Český Krumlov B 2         4
  Šesták Martin HC Dami Guns ČB 2         4
  Klement Josef HC Dami Guns ČB 2         4
  Ťoupal Ondřej HC Dami Guns ČB 2         4
  Příchovský Aleš HC Český Krumlov B 2         4
  Dvořák Petr TJ Hluboká B 2         4
  Laštiak Alexander HC Sharks 2         4
  Perník Martin HC Český Krumlov B 2         4
  Zíka Jakub HC Dami Guns ČB 2         4
  Cába Jiří HC Sharks 2         4
  Veselý Michal Kuki Boys 2         4
  Vácha Karel ml. TJ Hluboká B 2         4
  Honza Jan HC Sharks 2         4
  Němec Petr HC Dami Guns ČB 2         4
  Studnička Miroslav HC Dami Guns ČB 2         4
  Nouza Josef Kuki Boys 2         4
  Pražák Daniel HC Dami Guns ČB 2         4
  Vítovec Ladislav Kuki Boys 2         4
16. Břečka Milan HC Český Krumlov B 1         2
  Unger Roman HC Český Krumlov B 1         2
  Suchánek Kamil TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Kalina Jan TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Janovský Tomáš HC Sharks 1         2
  Vodička Viktor HC Český Krumlov B 1         2
  Lukeš Radek HC Český Krumlov B 1         2
  Havlíček Jiří HC Český Krumlov B 1         2
  Michalec Jan TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Heideker Tomáš HC Sharks 1         2
  Petržilka Ondřej Kuki Boys 1         2
  Hort Luboš Kuki Boys 1         2
  Švec Miroslav Kuki Boys 1         2
  Povišer Lukáš TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Ťoupal Kamil TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Kubec Karel HC Sharks 1         2
  Kotek Luděk TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Svoboda Pavel HC Sharks 1         2
  Kozel Pavel HC Dami Guns ČB 1         2
  Masák Jiří TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Prokeš Jan HC Český Krumlov B 1         2
  Fučík Roman HC Sharks 1         2
  Čábela David HC Český Krumlov B 1         2
  Radouch Antonín Kuki Boys 1         2
  Kouba Jiří HC Český Krumlov B 1         2
  Cifreund David Kuki Boys 1         2
  Kalvoda Jiří Kuki Boys 1         2
TOPlist
aktualizováno: 02.05.2018 16:58:53