Pořadí Hráč Tým 2 min 5 min 10 (OT) 20 (OK) 25 (TH) 13.2.
1. Tlačil Radek HC Dami Guns 1       1 27
2. Laštiak Alexander HC Sharks         1 25
  Henbera Jaroslav TJ Hluboká B         1 25
3. Dvořák Jiří TJ Hluboká B 5   1     20
4. Daněk Jiří HC Dami Guns 4   1     18
5. Kubát Libor HC Sharks 7         14
  Bauer Robert TJ Hluboká B 7         14
6. Žáček Josef TJ Hluboká B 6         12
  Mikeš Daniel HC Dami Guns 6         12
7. Mrázek Michal TJ Hluboká B 4         8
8. Zajíček Lukáš Kuki Boys 3         6
  Vácha Karel TJ Hluboká B 3         6
  Šimánek Ondřej TJ Hluboká B 3         6
  Šíma Josef Kuki Boys 3         6
  Klement Josef HC Dami Guns 3         6
  Beránek Vojtěch HC Sharks 3         6
  Klement Tomáš HC Dami Guns 3         6
9. Petrášek Michal HC Sharks 2         4
  Beránek Daniel HC Sharks 2         4
  Kalvoda Jiří Kuki Boys 2         4
  Král Václav Kuki Boys 2         4
  Kadlec Martin Kuki Boys 2         4
  Vodička Viktor HC Sharks 2         4
  Radouch Antonín HC Dami Guns 2         4
  Antoš Tomáš TJ Hluboká B 2         4
  Svoboda Ondřej Kuki Boys 2         4
  Eliáš Jakub HC Dami Guns 2         4
  Janda David TJ Hluboká B 2         4
  Cifreund David Kuki Boys 2         4
  Fuka Petr Kuki Boys 2         4
  Ťoupal Kamil TJ Hluboká B 2         4
  Kadlec Aleš TJ Hluboká B 2         4
  Studnička Miroslav HC Dami Guns 2         4
  Perník Martin TJ Hluboká B 2         4
10. Ručka Michal Kuki Boys 1         2
  Mařík Robert TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Němec Petr HC Dami Guns 1         2
  Fučík Lukáš HC Sharks 1         2
  Nedorost David HC Sharks 1         2
  Povišer Lukáš TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Vácha Karel ml. TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Rybák Jan HC Dami Guns 1         2
  Střítecký Rudolf Kuki Boys 1         2
  Liška Jan Kuki Boys 1         2
  Kreps Radan HC Dami Guns 1         2
  Zíka Jakub HC Dami Guns 1         2
  Janda Martin Kuki Boys 1         2
  Tejček Martin Kuki Boys 1         2
  Prokop Tomáš Kuki Boys 1         2
  Dvořák Petr TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Dvořák Aleš Kuki Boys 1         2
  Michel Milan TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Vaňous Jakub HC Dami Guns 1         2
  Veselý Patrik Kuki Boys 1         2
  Kříž Filip Kuki Boys 1         2
  Drábek Adam HC Sharks 1         2
  Kotek David TJ Hluboká B 1         2
  Prštický Ondřej Kuki Boys 1         2
  Jindra Milan HC Dami Guns 1         2
  Suchan Jan HC Dami Guns 1         2
  Povišer Jiří TJ Hluboká B 1         2
TOPlist
aktualizováno: 13.02.2019 14:26:59